AnGuRuSO

I like to catch fish, sometimes I ride a bicycle. Also I am a professional plant grower.

Fishing
Birthday
Dec 25, 1987 (Age: 32)
Website
http://www.anguruso.netfirms.com
Location
Sydney, Astraya
Real Name
Angus Cheng
Occupation
Student

Signature

Top