gti138

Motorsport, photography, music, etc
Birthday
Nov 3, 1975 (Age: 44)
Location
Adelaide, Australia
Car(s)
Peugeot 206 GTi & Mazda CX-7
Real Name
Michael
Occupation
Backup & Storage Engineer

Signature

I'm worse at what I do best, and for this gift I feel blessed, I found it hard, it was hard to find, oh well, whatever, nevermind

Following

Followers

Top