Joc?

motorsports, reading, basketball, languages
Birthday
Aug 10, 1989 (Age: 30)
Location
Hungary
Real Name
Kata
Occupation
student

Signature

:james::hamster::jeremy::stig:

Supporting Williams, Kubica and DC :D

"Flavio would not recognise a diffuser even if it were stuffed with money." - Frank Williams

Followers

Top