Nabster

Birthday
Oct 31, 1988 (Age: 31)
Location
DFW
Car(s)
1969 Mustang Coupe, 2019 Mustang GT, 2011 F150
Real Name
Nate
Occupation
Watchmaker

Signature

My car is Greener than your car.


LegendZ live forever.​

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 20

    Can't get enough of your stuff

    Your content has been liked 250 times.
  2. 15

    Seriously likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted 100 likes.
  3. 10

    I like it a lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  4. 2

    Somebody likes you

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  5. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  6. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  7. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  8. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top