ninjacoco

Moo.

coffee, film, Puffalumps
Birthday
Jun 11, 1986 (Age: 32)
Website
http://www.puffalump.de
Location
Austin
Car(s)
'10 Lulzcer GTS, '84 Porschelump 944, '71 VW 411
Real Name
Stef
Occupation
Puffalump Expert, Some Website

Signature


Ever feel like throwing your hard-earned cash into a wood chipper? Well, then--you should give Team Porschelump money!
...- --- .-. ... .--. .-. ..- -. --. / -.. ..- .-. -.-. .... / .--. ..- ..-. ..-. .- .-.. ..- -- .--. .-.-.- /

Trophies

  1. 30

    I LOVE IT!

    Content you have posted has attracted 500 likes.
  2. 20

    Can't get enough of your stuff

    Your content has been liked 250 times.
  3. 15

    Seriously likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted 100 likes.
  4. 10

    I like it a lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  5. 2

    Somebody likes you

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  6. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  7. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  8. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  9. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top