~Smoke~

Graphical Art
Birthday
Dec 14, 1990 (Age: 28)
Location
Sydney Nova Scotia,Canada
Car(s)
1978 Triumph Spitfire 1500
Real Name
Julian
Occupation
Cahier

Contact

Xbox Live Gamertag
Anchoridge
Top