swek

Jebus, am I writing a job application here?

Ponies, reading, swimming, listening to Britney Spears. You know the usual.
Birthday
Apr 21, 1982 (Age: 37)
Location
Hamburg, Germany
Car(s)
Had a bicycle once.
Real Name
Hans Gruber
Occupation
At the moment? Believe me, you don't want to know.
Top