Wan60

He thinks BMWs and Mercs are beautiful. Cringes at Malaysian cars' safety features *Hint: Airbags are an option here. Doesn't own a car yet. Still a rookie driver. Drives to the speed of Captain Slowly, yet a part of himself dreams of becoming a high speed driver.

Motorsports, Top Gear, Writing stuff
Birthday
Jan 10, 1995 (Age: 24)
Website
http://syazwanbahri.blospot.com
Location
Malaysia
Real Name
Syazwan Bahri
Occupation
Student

Contact

Steam Username
DeathSharingan
Playstation Network Username
DeathSharingan

Signature

"You put the Sport Mode on? In a supercar?! Are you mad? You crazy fool, youuuu" ~ :jc:
Rookie driver
Top