ambermorn

today i will wake up, do a bunch of stuff and then go back to sleep.

life survival.
Birthday
Sep 5, 1988 (Age: 31)
Location
Sydney, Australia
Car(s)
Holden XC Barina 05
Real Name
Christina
Occupation
Psychology student/Surf retail

Signature

And on that bombshell...
Top