Average Guy

Birthday
Aug 17, 1994 (Age: 25)
Location
Denmark
Car(s)
2015 VW Polo 1.2 TSI
Real Name
Tommy
Occupation
Constructional Engineer

Signature

"Speed never killed anyone, suddenly becoming stationary... That's what gets you." - :clarkson:

Following

Followers

Top