Bobele23

Any kind of Motorsport Events,Photography
Birthday
Mar 29, 1988 (Age: 32)
Location
Germany Osnabrueck, Karmann Ghia City
Car(s)
03' BMW 525i touring . 17' BMW M2
Real Name
Dennis
Occupation
IT-Electronics,Sys-Admin

Contact

Facebook
dennis.boberg
Playstation Network Username
Bobele23

Signature

I rather loose by an Mile, by building my own Car instead of winning by an inch and someone else build it for me. Your Car is Your Story, so don't let someone else write the Book ,- Moog

Trophies

  1. 15

    Seriously likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted 100 likes.
  2. 10

    I like it a lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  3. 2

    Somebody likes you

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  4. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  5. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  6. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  7. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top