Bubs360

Very many!
Birthday
Oct 11, 1990 (Age: 30)
Website
http://www.perkinsrally.tumblr.com
Location
New Hampshire
Car(s)
'91 Sentra SE-R, 2003 Triumph Speed Triple 955i
Real Name
Jacob
Occupation
All sorts of good stuff!

Contact

Xbox Live Gamertag
BubsIDWF
Live For Speed Username
Bubs

Signature


Grassroots Motorsports - RallyCross, Ice Racing, Hill Climb and Solo - Lifelong motorcycle enthusiast

Following

Followers

Top