cdbob

Birthday
Jul 19, 1990 (Age: 29)
Location
Edmonton, Canada
Car(s)
'09 STi (soon gone),'04 TDi, '96 MX-5 M
Real Name
Rob
Occupation
Electrician

Contact

Steam Username
cdbob
Xbox Live Gamertag
robertstewart19

Signature

Top