Cryptopygia

I was born in a woman, after an egg was fertilized with a sperm cell...
Birthday
Jan 21, 1991 (Age: 30)
Location
The Eastern state where you can't fill your tank
Car(s)
Whichever car is still working
Real Name
Daniel
Occupation
Looking for one. It doesn't pay well...

Contact

Steam Username
amtgman
Live For Speed Username
AmTGMan

Signature

"If you're following your grandmother's ambulance to the hospital and accidentally rear-end the ambulance as it pulls into the trauma bay...
As the confused EMT is coming to get your insurance info, the only truly logical response is to run out to the hospital parking lot, steal a truck, and GTFO "

--------------
<Patrician|Away> what does your robot do, sam
<bovril> it collects data about the surrounding environment, then discards it and drives into walls
--------------
"When being persuaded by books you initially disagree with is considered "brainwashing"�well, we're in trouble."

Trophies

  1. 20

    Can't get enough of your stuff

    Your content has been liked 250 times.
  2. 15

    Seriously likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted 100 likes.
  3. 10

    I like it a lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  4. 2

    Somebody likes you

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  5. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  6. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  7. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  8. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top