DarthBane22

Cars, computers, Top Gear, history
Birthday
Oct 19, 1987 (Age: 34)
Location
Rocky Mount, NC
Car(s)
Legally blind
Real Name
Jesse
Occupation
Student

Contact

Xbox Live Gamertag
DarthBane22

Signature

thedguy;1652135 said:
I'm impressed, a thread on Miata's took 12 pages to go Hard Gay.

*The body was accidentally unearthed from a shallow grave by construction workers using anti-gay bar fitted Miatas with Trico Exact Fit? Rear Integral Wiper Blades after suffering a near-fatal crash in 2006. Because of Parkinson's*
Top