DaShowstoppa

Married to Liz - 1 baby girl Amy-Rose.

Football, Hockey and cars
Birthday
Feb 24, 1980 (Age: 39)
Location
Hampshire Berkshire borders
Car(s)
2010 Vauxhall Astra 1.6L SRI
Real Name
Mike
Occupation
Restatement Executive

Contact

Xbox Live Gamertag
Big Daddy MM24

Signature

?On a given day, a given circumstance, you think you have a limit. And you then go for this limit and you touch this limit, and you think, 'Okay, this is the limit'. And so you touch this limit, something happens and you suddenly can go a little bit further. With your mind power, your determination, your instinct, and the experience as well, you can fly very high.?
? Ayrton Senna


I'm a Daddy - Amy Rose born 23rd Dec 2010 .​

Following

Followers

Top