flyingfridge

The cake is a lie!!
Birthday
May 18, 1985 (Age: 35)
Website
http://www.australiangamer.com
Location
Melbourne, Australia
Car(s)
Nissan Skyline GT-R V-Spec, VW Passat 118TSI
Real Name
Sam
Occupation
Volkswagen Van Sales

Contact

Xbox Live Gamertag
FLY1NGFR1DGE

Signature


1/4 Mile: 12.426 (Calder Park, street tyres) Winton: 1:36.730 (R888s) Sandown: 1:22.553 (R888s)
Calder Park: 1:05.463 (R888s) Phillip Island: 1:50.647 (R888s)

2009 Winton Motor Raceway BP Midland and Pedders No Bull Sprint Series Class T 1st Place
"The old Skyline GT-R felt exciting even when it was in a carwash." - Jeremy Clarkson
"Those who know GT-Rs can't explain. Those who don't cannot understand." - frankiess

Following

Followers

Top