flyinhawaiian

Flying, Driving, Soccer
Birthday
Jul 20, 1986 (Age: 34)
Location
New York
Car(s)
Mazdaspeed Protege
Real Name
Jeff
Occupation
Pilot - First Officer, Gulfstream G550

Contact

Xbox Live Gamertag
iFlyinHawaiian

Signature


"A lot of people go through life doing things badly.
Racing's important to men who do it well. When you're racing, its life. Anything that happens before, or after...
Is just waiting..."

Following

Followers

Top