geeman

Birthday
Mar 4, 1986 (Age: 34)
Location
Finland
Car(s)
Toyota Corolla,Chevrolet Corvette,Alfa Romeo Mito
Real Name
Tuomas
Occupation
Developer

Contact

Steam Username
geeman
Xbox Live Gamertag
tuoppigm
Playstation Network Username
tuoppix5
Live For Speed Username
geeman1

Signature

The mind is like a parachute, it only works when it's open

Trophies

  1. 30

    I LOVE IT!

    Content you have posted has attracted 500 likes.
  2. 20

    Can't get enough of your stuff

    Your content has been liked 250 times.
  3. 15

    Seriously likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted 100 likes.
  4. 10

    I like it a lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  5. 2

    Somebody likes you

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  6. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  7. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  8. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  9. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top