Hemihead

Cars, roleplaying, beer.
Birthday
Sep 29, 1980 (Age: 40)
Location
Sweden
Car(s)
Dacia Duster, Nissan WD21, Vaz 21023
Real Name
Marc
Occupation
Technician, district heating.

Contact

Steam Username
cremabert
Xbox Live Gamertag
Donkelo

Signature

"ROFL dude that has got to be the best use of "whatever is lying around" since Vin Diesel killed a man with a tea cup." - prizrak comments on my Vaz project. :mrgreen:

"Anything can be a dildo if you're brave enough." - Jay

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 15

    Seriously likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted 100 likes.
  2. 10

    I like it a lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  3. 2

    Somebody likes you

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  4. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  5. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  6. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  7. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top