Izari

I race for women ;)

Cars
Birthday
Aug 15, 1985 (Age: 36)
Location
Villanova
Car(s)
330XI
Real Name
Zhan
Occupation
Student

Signature

First car - Audi A4 5MTQ (Traded in)
Second Car - Nissan 350Z 6MT (Traded in)
Third Car - BMW 330XI 5MT (Daily Driver)

bunny.gif
:wub:

Followers

Top