JCE

Cars, computers, games, and whatever I deem fun.
Birthday
Nov 5, 1979 (Age: 41)
Location
DFW Texas
Car(s)
2016 Dodge Charger RT / 2015 Jeep Renegade
Real Name
James
Occupation
Project Manager

Contact

Steam Username
JCE3000GT
Xbox Live Gamertag
JCE3000GT
Playstation Network Username
JCE3000GT

Signature

Me:
2016 Dodge Charger R/T 5.7 8AT (aka Vladof) -- 3/15/2017-present
2014 Dodge Charger SE 3.6 8AT (aka Dirk) -- 6/30/2014-03/15/2017

Wife:
2015 Jeep Renegade Latitude 2.4L 4x2 9AT (aka Boop) -- 5/5/2015-present
2012 Ford Fusion SE 2.5L FWD 6AT (aka Boco) -- ?/?/2012-5/5/2015 (<--Miss this car)

Mitchi;2426015 said:
Damn Panamera you fine as hell send nudes
Top