JipJopJones

Cars, Videogames, guitar... etc
Birthday
Apr 1, 1990 (Age: 30)
Location
North Shore
Car(s)
1979 Cressida Wagon, 1981 Corolla Hardtop
Real Name
Justin
Occupation
Student

Contact

Steam Username
JipJopJones
Playstation Network Username
JipJopJones

Signature

XBL Gamer Tag: JipJopJones

Eh?
I speak in Hyperboles, please don't take offence.
Top