luokyio

Birthday
May 29, 1986 (Age: 34)
Location
Savonlinna, Finland
Car(s)
Q7, Soarer, Scorpio
Real Name
Marko
Occupation
Accounting entrepreneur

Signature

1997 Scorpio 2.3i, 2005 Toyota Soarer, 2015 Q7
Soon to arrive: 2020 Model 3 SR+

ex. 2015 Model S 85, 2016 E 220 d, 2008 R 280 CDI, 2001 S 500 L, 2001 E 220 CDI, 1975 220 D, Odyssey 3.5 V6 EX-L, Captiva, E 220 CDI T, Grand Voyager 3.3 V6 AWD, C 200 CDI Business, Grand Espace 2.0T, SRX 4.6 V8 AWD, 960 3.0i, Mondeo 1.8i Ghia Wagon, LeSabre, Laguna II , Marea Weekend, 9-3 Aero, V70 2.5D, Escort 1.8i CLX, E 300 D, Prelude, C 220, 200 D, 626 2.2i SVX, Sierra 1.6 CL

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 15

    Seriously likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted 100 likes.
  2. 10

    I like it a lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  3. 2

    Somebody likes you

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  4. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  5. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  6. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  7. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top