mgkdk

Birthday
Aug 19, 1980 (Age: 41)
Location
Denmark
Car(s)
VW UP! Renault Clio
Real Name
Merete
Occupation
Laboratory assistant

Signature

"Danish is cool" - Jeremy Clarkson :D
"Danish things are usually awesome." - LeMans GTR :mrgreen:

Trophies

  1. 20

    Can't get enough of your stuff

    Your content has been liked 250 times.
  2. 15

    Seriously likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted 100 likes.
  3. 10

    I like it a lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  4. 2

    Somebody likes you

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  5. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  6. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  7. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  8. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top