NLZW735

Birthday
Oct 31, 1994 (Age: 26)
Location
Hamburg, Germany
Car(s)
'02 Saab 9-3, '01 Kawasaki Zr-7
Real Name
Nicholas
Occupation
Chemical Laboratory Technician (Chemielaborant)

Contact

Live For Speed Username
Niggo

Followers

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody likes you

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top