Primrose Everdeen

Okay.

Hockey, fashion, F1, swimming, makeup
Birthday
Jun 13, 1986 (Age: 34)
Location
Tempe, Arizona
Car(s)
What's a car?
Real Name
Tricia
Occupation
Hockey ref/culinary student

Contact

Steam Username
victoriaclark86

Signature

In the beginning, the universe was created. This made a lot of people very angry and is widely regarded as a bad move.
Top