RedPandaXP

Furry, nerd, electronic/computer/network tech, gamer, metalhead, that loves cars...
You can also find me on Insta @neb3lium
And my car, here: and here: @theredpanth3r
Birthday
Mar 16, 1988 (Age: 33)
Location
RE, Italy
Car(s)
Alfa Romeo 159 2.4 JTDM
Real Name
Andrea
Occupation
Security Supervisor

Contact

Twitter
@arfystweets

Trophies

  1. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  2. 10

    I like it a lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  3. 2

    Somebody likes you

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  4. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top