Silverstar

Cars, Computers, Astronomy, and loads of military
Birthday
Nov 7, 1986 (Age: 35)
Location
Marion, Iowa
Car(s)
'11 Impreza STI Sedan
Real Name
Aaron
Occupation
Photojournalist

Contact

Xbox Live Gamertag
g00b3rs
Live For Speed Username
g00b3r

Signature


2006 Impreza STi|2008 Impreza STI|2011 Impreza STI
http://img716.imageshack.**/img716/7408/sigemergencystig.jpg
SS - Bishop of the Hot Hatches, Church of the Horizontally Opposed
deviantART

Trophies

  1. 10

    I like it a lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  2. 2

    Somebody likes you

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  3. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  4. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  5. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  6. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top