The_Finn

Basically I go accurately and on special lines

cars, books, rally solo 2
Birthday
Mar 26, 1981 (Age: 40)
Location
Worcestersheshershire MA
Car(s)
99 Volvo V70R
Real Name
Adam
Occupation
security guard / Retail whore

Signature

"My laptop has a webcam; if I wanted to make money while making a mess, I'd be all over the internet. Hell, you'd probably have videos of me bookmarked."
~Klutch~

?Auto racing, bull fighting, and mountain climbing are the only real sports ... all others are games.?
~Ernest Hemingway~

It's all about having the right priorities. You can sleep in your car but you can't race your house -|- Basically i go accurately and on special lines

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 15

    Seriously likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted 100 likes.
  2. 10

    I like it a lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  3. 2

    Somebody likes you

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  4. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  5. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  6. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  7. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top