TopGearFanaticGirl

Im a Top Gear, Anime and Nintendo Nerd :)

Anime,Manga,Cosplay Conventions, Drawing, Music and TopGear
Birthday
Apr 30, 1996 (Age: 25)
Location
Gloucester
Real Name
Amie

Signature

James May is going to go in my Handbag?! i dont have a car .. yet .. or a .. handbag :lol::p

Following

Top