Tram

A fan of everything on four wheels, sometimes more, sometimes less. Cars, buses, trams and trains are mainly of my interest. IT design student, tech nerd. Introverted, but enjoy meeting new people. Also interested in photography, digital arts, music, pop culture in general. And obviously, a Top Gear fan. As well as a maker of long 'about you' descriptions.
Birthday
Jun 13, 1995 (Age: 25)
Location
Croatia
Real Name
Luka
Occupation
A university student of IT design

Trophies

  1. 20

    Can't get enough of your stuff

    Your content has been liked 250 times.
  2. 15

    Seriously likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted 100 likes.
  3. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  4. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  5. 10

    I like it a lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  6. 2

    Somebody likes you

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  7. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top