vikiradTG2007

School. So far.

Almost anything with wheels and an engine: mostly Formula 1...:D
Birthday
Jul 2, 1991 (Age: 29)
Location
The country UKIP is scared of
Car(s)
Working on it
Real Name
Victor Rad
Occupation
Software developer

Contact

Steam Username
TWRJag

Signature

(V) ( ;,,; ) (V)
Top