VillageIdiot

mmmm....cars? naw
Birthday
Jun 12, 1993 (Age: 28)
Location
Sydney, Australia
Real Name
Hugh

Signature

Before you criticise someone, walk a mile in their shoes. That way, you're a mile away from them and you have their shoes. :mrgreen:
Anibanner.gif

Following

Followers

Top